About me

Show German-only information again.

General

Nickname:
mihi
Name:
Michael Schierl
Address:
Ignaz-Baldauf-Str. 5
D-86551 Aichach
Germany
E-Mail:
schierlm@gmx.de (PGP preferred)
Date of Birth:
July 9, 1981
Jabber:
schierlm@jabber.ccc.de (PGP preferred)
ICQ:
31020687
AIM:
i31020687
YIM:
mschierlm
MSN:
schierlm-public@gmx.de
Twitter:
mihi42
OpenID:
http://mihi.pip.verisignlabs.com
PGP (E-Mail):
(Download)
Key ID: 0x58B48CDD
Size: 2048 (RSA)
Fingerprint: 68 CE B8 07 E3 15 D1 4B 74 61 55 39 C9 0F 7C C8
GnuPG:
(Download)
(Note: The PGP key above should work as well with recent GnuPG versions)
Key ID: 0x2874B263E
Size: 1024/2048 (DSS/ElGamal)
Fingerprint: 0D98 4174 92F4 15D3 31E3 5F9C 3210 C6E2 874B 263E
PGP (Jabber):
Key ID: 0xF61E0C93
Size: 1024/1024 (DSS/ElGamal)
Fingerprint: 656A 7BA0 4EF9 C156 4736 D4BF 7F2D B66B F61E 0C93

Other profiles about me

Security related articles